TDT - Repetidores TDT en España

TDT - Repetidores TDT en España

Área Geográfica

Canales radioeléctricos planificados

AITANA 22 25 32 36 42 50 53 55 57 58
ALFABIA 26 30 35 42 47 48 51 54 56 58
ALMONASTER LA REAL 22 28 33 35 36 39 45 48 51 58
ALPICAT 28 29 32 35 43 47 49 52 55 58
ARANDA DE DUERO 24 26 30 31 32 35 38 44 57 59
ARCHANDA 22 25 26 27 28 35 36 38 55 59
ARES 22 25 28 30 35 38 45 48 53 56
ARGUIS 22 28 30 41 44 45 46 48 54 57
ÁVILA 21 33 37 40 45 47 48 50 55 57
BAZA 21 23 25 33 40 41 48 55 57 58
CÁCERES NORTE 26 28 36 38 39 40 45 46 58 59
CARRASCOY 29 36 38 42 44 50 53 55 59 60
CEUTA 25 35 43 44 46 47 49 52 53 55
CHINCHILLA 27 37 46 50 51 52 53 55 56 59
COLLSEROLA 23 27 29 30 31 34 41 43 44 47
CÓRDOBA 21 22 24 27 36 46 55 57 58 60
CUENCA 21 22 23 29 32 40 43 48 51 53
CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA 30 32 36 41 45 49 52 55 57 59
DESIERTO 22 25 40 42 45 46 49 52 55 58
DOMAYO 24 31 37 39 43 45 46 48 54 58
FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA 26 31 32 33 34 42 49 50 58 59
FUERTEVENTURA 31 32 34 35 36 49 52 55 56 60
GAMONITEIRO 22 24 27 28 32 35 39 42 45 60
GERONA 29 32 35 38 45 49 52 55 57 60
GUADALAJARA 28 29 31 33 37 40 43 47 55 56
GUADALCANAL-EXT 26 33 34 40 42 46 49 50 53 59
GUADALCANAL-AND 26 33 34 40 42 46 49 50 53 59
HUELVA 31 32 34 35 39 40 41 42 48 51
INOGES-SEDILES 25 26 30 32 34 38 39 41 42 54
ISLETA, LA 22 25 28 32 35 36 38 50 56 60
IZAÑA 23 26 29 39 42 45 50 56 59 60
JAIZQUÍBEL 31 32 40 41 44 48 50 52 54 60
JAVALAMBRE 24 25 26 30 32 34 39 41 44 54
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA 23 26 33 42 46 49 53 55 58 59
LA MANCHA 21 23 25 28 32 40 43 48 51 54
LANZAROTE 30 31 32 35 36 49 52 55 56 60
LÉRIDA NORTE 29 32 35 37 39 40 43 47 56 58
LOGROÑO 24 25 39 40 44 46 47 48 54 60
MATADEÓN 26 30 31 34 36 37 44 54 55 57
MEDA 35 39 42 43 44 45 47 48 50 53
MELILLA 21 24 27 28 36 38 41 45 51 60
MIJAS 24 33 34 35 39 42 45 49 57 59
MONREAL 23 26 29 32 34 37 47 53 55 59
MONTÁNCHEZ 26 35 36 38 39 42 45 46 49 59
MONTE OIZ 22 25 27 28 30 35 36 38 55 59
MONTE TORO 21 24 26 28 31 35 40 42 47 56
MONTE YERGA 24 25 32 39 43 46 47 51 55 60
MUELA, LA 22 28 30 33 38 40 42 46 48 54
MUSARA, LA 28 29 35 36 40 43 47 57 59 60
PALMA, LA 27 31 40 41 43 48 51 54 59 60
PÁRAMO 26 32 36 41 44 47 48 54 58 59
PARAPANDA 22 23 26 29 50 52 53 56 57 58
PECHINA 30 31 36 38 41 44 47 57 58 59
PEÑA DE FRANCIA 29 35 36 39 40 42 45 50 53 57
POZO DE LAS NIEVES 22 26 31 32 35 36 52 53 56 60
REDONDAL 21 26 30 34 38 40 52 55 57 58
RICOTE 29 33 36 38 42 44 50 53 55 60
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 25 26 27 46 48 51 53 54 55 58
SAN ROQUE 21 25 26 27 31 37 43 46 47 53
SANTA EUFEMIA 21 22 34 41 44 46 48 55 57 60
SANTANDER 29 32 40 43 46 47 50 53 58 60
SANTIAGO 22 28 30 38 40 42 45 46 48 53
SEGOVIA 33 38 40 45 48 50 53 57 59 60
SIERRA ALMADÉM 22 26 32 35 39 42 45 49 51 57
SIERRA LUJAR 29 31 33 36 38 41 44 50 57 58
SORIA 21 22 24 27 36 42 44 45 57 58
TORRENTE 22 25 28 31 33 40 43 46 57 58
TORRESPAÑA 32 33 41 44 45 49 52 55 58 59
TORTOSA 28 29 35 36 39 40 43 47 59 60
VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN 22 37 38 41 44 48 51 52 57 60
VALLADOLID Y ÁVILA NORTE 25 26 40 43 46 50 53 56 57 58
VALLE DEL TIÉTAR 23 25 29 31 37 40 45 47 53 60
VILLADIEGO (BURGOS) 24 30 31 41 44 48 51 52 54 57
VILLAMURIEL DEL CERRATO 23 30 31 37 40 46 47 48 54 57
VITORIA 21 22 27 28 33 36 43 45 49 58
ZAMORA 30 34 35 37 38 40 52 57 58 59
                     
                   

 

NOMBRE CENTRO COMUNIDAD PROVINCIA SITUACION
ALBOX Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
HUERCAL-OVERA Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
MACAEL Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
MOJACAR Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
OLULA DEL RIO Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
URRACAL Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
VELEZ BLANCO II Andalucia Almeria BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
AGUADULCE Andalucia Almeria PECHINA
ALMERIA Andalucia Almeria PECHINA
DALIAS Andalucia Almeria PECHINA
PECHINA Andalucia Almeria PECHINA
ADRA Andalucia Almeria SIERRA LUJAR
ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA Andalucia Cadiz JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
BARBATE Andalucia Cadiz JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
BORNOS Andalucia Cadiz JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA Andalucia Cadiz JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA II Andalucia Cadiz JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
TARIFA Andalucia Cadiz JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
BARRIOS, LOS Andalucia Cadiz SAN ROQUE
SAN ROQUE Andalucia Cadiz SAN ROQUE
CABRA Andalucia Cordoba CÓRDOBA
CORDOBA Andalucia Cordoba CÓRDOBA
MONTORO Andalucia Cordoba CÓRDOBA
PUENTE GENIL Andalucia Cordoba CÓRDOBA
PRIEGO DE CORDOBA Andalucia Cordoba PARAPANDA
SANTA EUFEMIA Andalucia Cordoba SANTA EUFEMIA
VILLANUEVA DEL REY Andalucia Cordoba SANTA EUFEMIA
VILLAVICIOSA DE CORDOBA Andalucia Cordoba SANTA EUFEMIA
BAZA Andalucia Granada BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
HUESCAR Andalucia Granada BAZA Y CUEVAS DE ALMANZORA
ALBOLOTE Andalucia Granada PARAPANDA
LOJA Andalucia Granada PARAPANDA
PARAPANDA Andalucia Granada PARAPANDA
GUADIX Andalucia Granada SIERRA ALMADÉN
HUENEJA Andalucia Granada SIERRA ALMADÉN
LACALAHORRA Andalucia Granada SIERRA ALMADÉN
ALMUÑECAR Andalucia Granada SIERRA LUJAR
MOTRIL Andalucia Granada SIERRA LUJAR
ALMONASTER LA REAL Andalucia Huelva ALMONASTER LA REAL
MINAS DE RIOTINTO Andalucia Huelva ALMONASTER LA REAL
ARACENA Andalucia Huelva HUELVA Y ALMONASTER LA REAL
HUELVA Andalucia Huelva HUELVA Y ALMONASTER LA REAL
HUELVA-CONQUERO Andalucia Huelva HUELVA Y ALMONASTER LA REAL
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO Andalucia Huelva HUELVA Y ALMONASTER LA REAL
MARTOS Andalucia Jaen CÓRDOBA
CAZORLA Andalucia Jaen SIERRA ALMADÉN
CHICLANA DE SEGURA Andalucia Jaen SIERRA ALMADÉN
JODAR Andalucia Jaen SIERRA ALMADÉN
SIERRA ALMADEN Andalucia Jaen SIERRA ALMADÉN
TORRE DEL CAMPO Andalucia Jaen SIERRA ALMADÉN
COMARES Andalucia Malaga MIJAS
MARBELLA Andalucia Malaga MIJAS
MIJAS Andalucia Malaga MIJAS
OFICINA MALAGA AZOTEA Andalucia Malaga MIJAS
PIZARRA-CARTAMA Andalucia Malaga MIJAS
VELEZ-MALAGA Andalucia Malaga MIJAS
ANTEQUERA Andalucia Malaga PARAPANDA
RONDA Andalucia Malaga VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
ECIJA Andalucia Sevilla CÓRDOBA
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
CONSTANTINA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
OSUNA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
PEDROSO SEVILLA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA, LA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
UTRERA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
VALENCINA Andalucia Sevilla VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
FRAGA II Aragon Huesca ALPICAT
ARGUIS_RTV Aragon Huesca ARGUIS
JACA Aragon Huesca MUELA, LA
CELLA Aragon Teruel TERUEL
TERUEL Aragon Teruel TERUEL
INOGES-SEDILES Aragon Zaragoza INOGES-SEDILES
AGUILON Aragon Zaragoza MUELA, LA
BREA Aragon Zaragoza MUELA, LA
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS Aragon Zaragoza MUELA, LA
FUENTES DE EBRO Aragon Zaragoza MUELA, LA
MUELA_RTV Aragon Zaragoza MUELA, LA
AVILES Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
BOAL Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
CABORANA Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
GAMONITEIRO Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
GIJON Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
INFIESTO-PILOÑA Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
LLANES Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
MIERES Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
POLA DE LAVIANA Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
POLA DE LENA Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
PRAVIA Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
SALINAS Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
SAMA DE LANGREO Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
VEGAS, LAS Asturias Asturias GAMONITEIRO
CANGAS DE NARCEA II Asturias Asturias OVIEDO
OVIEDO-NARANCO Asturias Asturias OVIEDO
RIBERA DE ARRIBA Asturias Asturias OVIEDO
ALFABIA_RTV Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
ANDRAITX Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
CALVIA Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
POLLENSA Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
POLLENSA II Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
SAN SALVADOR Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
SANT AGUSTI Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
SOLLER Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
SON SERVERA Baleares  Balears (Illes) ALFABIA
CAPDEPERA_RTV Baleares  Balears (Illes) MONTE TORO
MONTE TORO_RTV Baleares  Balears (Illes) MONTE TORO
FORMENTERA Baleares  Balears (Illes) SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
SAN JOSE-IBIZA Baleares  Balears (Illes) SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA Baleares  Balears (Illes) SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
ANTIGUA, LA Canarias Palmas (Las) FUERTEVENTURA
MORRO DEL JABLE Canarias Palmas (Las) FUERTEVENTURA
TEMEJEREQUE Canarias Palmas (Las) FUERTEVENTURA
AGÜIMES, REEMISOR Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
ARINAGA Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
GALDAR Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
HOYOS, LOS Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
ISLETA, LA Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
LASSO, EL Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
TEROR Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
VALSENDERO Canarias Palmas (Las) ISLETA, LA
ARRIETA-LAS PALMAS Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
HARIA Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
MONTAÑA BLANCA Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
MONTAÑA MINA Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
OLIVA, LA Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
ORZOLA Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
ORZOLA II Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
TINAJO Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
YAIZA Canarias Palmas (Las) LANZAROTE
AGAETE Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
MOGAN Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
PATALAVACA Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
POZO DE LAS NIEVES Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
SAN AGUSTIN Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
SAN NICOLAS DE TOLENTINO Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
VALSEQUILLO Canarias Palmas (Las) POZO DE LAS NIEVES
BARRIO DE LA ALEGRIA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
CRISTIANOS, LOS Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
ESPERANZA, LA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
IZAÑA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
MESAS, LAS Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
MONTAÑA GORDA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
REALEJOS, LOS Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
VALVERDE Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife IZAÑA
ICOD DE LOS VINOS Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife PALMA, LA
PASO, EL Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife PALMA, LA
SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife PALMA, LA
TEJINA Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife PALMA, LA
TIJARAFE Canarias Santa Cruz de Tenerife PALMA, LA
AMPUERO Cantabria Cantabria CANTABRIA ESTE
CASTRO-URDIALES II Cantabria Cantabria CANTABRIA ESTE
GURIEZO Cantabria Cantabria CANTABRIA ESTE
LAREDO Cantabria Cantabria CANTABRIA ESTE
NATES Cantabria Cantabria CANTABRIA ESTE
RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA Cantabria Cantabria MONTE OIZ
BARCENA DE PIE DE CONCHA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
CABO QUEJO Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
CORRALES DE BUELNA, LOS Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
EMBALSE DEL EBRO Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
GOBIERNO CANTABRIA RIOTURBIO Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
MATAPORQUERA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
MONTE CABALLAR Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
PEÑA CABARGA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
PISUEÑA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
POTES Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
REINOSA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
SAN VICENTE DE TORANZO Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
SANTA MARIA DE CAYON Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
SANTANDER Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
SANTANDER II Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
SOLARES Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
SOLORZANO Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
TORRELAVEGA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
UNQUERA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
VALDALIGA Cantabria Cantabria SANTANDER
AVILA Castilla y Leon Avila ÁVILA
CEBREROS Castilla y Leon Avila ÁVILA
AREVALO Castilla y Leon Avila NAVACERRADA
ARANDA DE DUERO Castilla y Leon Burgos ARANDA DE DUERO
BURGOS Castilla y Leon Burgos BURGOS
MELGAR DE FERNAMENTAL Castilla y Leon Burgos BURGOS
OLMILLOS DE SASAMON Castilla y Leon Burgos BURGOS
PANCORBO Castilla y Leon Burgos PANCORBO
QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA Castilla y Leon Burgos SORIA
VITORIA Castilla y Leon Burgos VITORIA
MATADEON Castilla y Leon Leon MATADEÓN
ASTORGA II Castilla y Leon Leon REDONDAL
CASTROCALBON Castilla y Leon Leon REDONDAL
PORTILLO, EL Castilla y Leon Leon REDONDAL
REDONDAL Castilla y Leon Leon REDONDAL
VILLAFRANCA DEL BIERZO Castilla y Leon Leon REDONDAL
BARRIOS DE LUNA Castilla y Leon Leon ZAMORA
GUARDO Castilla y Leon Palencia REDONDAL
VELILLA DEL RIO CARRION Castilla y Leon Palencia REDONDAL
DIPUTACION PALENCIA ACERA DE LA VEGA Castilla y Leon Palencia VILLAMURIEL DE CERRATO
SALDAÑA II Castilla y Leon Palencia VILLAMURIEL DE CERRATO
VILLAMURIEL DE CERRATO Castilla y Leon Palencia VILLAMURIEL DE CERRATO
BEJAR Castilla y Leon Salamanca PEÑA DE FRANCIA
CIUDAD RODRIGO Castilla y Leon Salamanca PEÑA DE FRANCIA
SALAMANCA Castilla y Leon Salamanca PEÑA DE FRANCIA
CUELLAR Castilla y Leon Segovia ARANDA DE DUERO
ANGELES DE SAN RAFAEL, LOS Castilla y Leon Segovia NAVACERRADA
CANTALEJO Castilla y Leon Segovia NAVACERRADA
ESPINAR, EL Castilla y Leon Segovia NAVACERRADA
NAVAFRIA Castilla y Leon Segovia NAVACERRADA
SEGOVIA Castilla y Leon Segovia NAVACERRADA
VALLELADO Castilla y Leon Segovia NAVACERRADA
ALMAZAN Castilla y Leon Soria SORIA
ONCALA Castilla y Leon Soria SORIA
SORIA Castilla y Leon Soria SORIA
SORIA-ANIMAS Castilla y Leon Soria SORIA
GOMARA Castilla y Leon Soria SORIA ESTE
MOEDO, EL Castilla y Leon Soria SORIA ESTE
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Castilla y Leon Valladolid NAVACERRADA
VALLADOLID II Castilla y Leon Valladolid VALLADOLID Y ÁVILA NORTE
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Castilla y Leon Valladolid ZAMORA
LUBIAN Castilla y Leon Zamora ORENSE ESTE Y ZAMORA NORTE
PIAS Castilla y Leon Zamora ORENSE ESTE Y ZAMORA NORTE
ZAMORA Castilla y Leon Zamora ZAMORA
ALMANSA Cast -La Mancha Albacete CHINCHILLA
CHINCHILLA Cast -La Mancha Albacete CHINCHILLA
HELLIN Cast -La Mancha Albacete CHINCHILLA
CIUDAD REAL Cast -La Mancha Ciudad Real LA MANCHA
MALAGON Cast -La Mancha Ciudad Real LA MANCHA
MANCHA, LA Cast -La Mancha Ciudad Real LA MANCHA
PUERTOLLANO Cast -La Mancha Ciudad Real LA MANCHA
TORRE DE JUAN ABAD Cast -La Mancha Ciudad Real LA MANCHA
CUENCA Cast -La Mancha Cuenca CUENCA
HONRUBIA II Cast -La Mancha Cuenca CUENCA
HUETE Cast -La Mancha Cuenca CUENCA
SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Cast -La Mancha Cuenca CUENCA
TARANCON II Cast -La Mancha Cuenca CUENCA
VALERA DE ABAJO Cast -La Mancha Cuenca CUENCA
ALBALATE DE ZORITA Cast -La Mancha Guadalajara CUENCA
GUADALAJARA Cast -La Mancha Guadalajara GUADALAJARA
PUEBLA DE MONTALBAN, LA Cast -La Mancha Toledo VALLE DEL TIÉTAR
TOLEDO Cast -La Mancha Toledo VALLE DEL TIÉTAR
VALLE DEL TIETAR Cast -La Mancha Toledo VALLE DEL TIÉTAR
ALELLA Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
BAIX LLOBREGAT Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
CAN ROS Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
COLLSEROLA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
MONISTROL CALDERS Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
MONTCADA REIXAC_RTV Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
MONTSERRAT II Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
MONTSERRAT III Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
MURA Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
SANT FOST CAMPSENTELLES_RTV Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
TEIA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
TIANA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
VALLIRANA_TRD Catalunya Barcelona COLLSEROLA
COLLSUSPINA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona COLLSUSPINA
OLOST Catalunya Barcelona COLLSUSPINA
SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA Catalunya Barcelona COLLSUSPINA
SANTA EULALIA DE RIUPRIMER Catalunya Barcelona COLLSUSPINA
BAGA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MANRESA
BALSARENY II_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MANRESA
CARDONA_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MANRESA
SALDES Catalunya Barcelona MANRESA
SALLENT_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MANRESA
AIGUAFREDA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
ARENYS MUNT_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
ARGENTONA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
BIGUES I RIELLS_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
CABRILS II Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
CABRILS MATARO_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
CALDES ESTRAC_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
CALELLA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
CANET DE MAR_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
DOSRIUS_RTV Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
FIGARO Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
LLAVANERES_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
MONTORNES DEL VALLES Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
ORRIUS Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
SANT CELONI_TRD Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
SANTA SUSANNA Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
VALLROMANES Catalunya Barcelona MATARÓ
BELLMUNT OSONA Catalunya Barcelona RIPOLL
ORIS Catalunya Barcelona RIPOLL
PUIG REIG_TRD Catalunya Barcelona RIPOLL
AGUILAR DE SEGARRA Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
CALAF_RTV Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
CAPELLADES Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
GARRAF_TRD Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
IGUALADA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
OLIVELLA_RTV Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
POBLA CLARAMUNT Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
SANT PERE RIBES_RTV Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
SANT SADURNI_TRD Catalunya Barcelona SAN PERE RIBES
AMER_RTV Catalunya Girona GERONA
BLANES_RTV Catalunya Girona GERONA
CADAQUES_TRD Catalunya Girona GERONA
FORNELLS_RTV Catalunya Girona GERONA
LLAGOSTERA_TRD Catalunya Girona GERONA
LLORET DE MAR_TRD Catalunya Girona GERONA
PALAFRUGELL_RTV Catalunya Girona GERONA
PLATJA D'ARO Catalunya Girona GERONA
PORTBOU_TRD Catalunya Girona GERONA
ROCACORBA_RTV Catalunya Girona GERONA
SARRIA DE TER Catalunya Girona GERONA
TAMARIU Catalunya Girona GERONA
TORROELLA DE MONTGRI Catalunya Girona GERONA
TOSSA DE MAR II Catalunya Girona GERONA
VILADRAU_TRD Catalunya Girona GERONA
GREIXER Catalunya Girona LÉRIDA NORTE
MOLINA II_RTV Catalunya Girona LÉRIDA NORTE
CAMPRODON_TRD Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
DAS Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
MARE DE DEU DEL MONT_RTV Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
OLOT III_RTV Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
RIBES FRESER_RTV Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
RIBES FRESER_TRD Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
RIPOLL_TRD Catalunya Girona RIPOLL
AGER_RTV Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
ALBI Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
ALMENAR_RTV Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
ALPICAT_RTV Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
ARTESA SEGRE_RTV Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
CAMARASA_RTV Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
CUBELLS_RTV Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
PUIGDEVALL Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
TALLADELL Catalunya Lleida ALPICAT
GUARDIA DE TREMP Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
ORGANYA_RTV Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
PEDRA I COMA Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
SOLSONA II_RTV Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
TORNAFORT Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
VAQUEIRA BERET_RTV Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
VIELHA_TRD Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
VILAC Catalunya Lleida LÉRIDA NORTE
PONT DE SUERT_TRD Catalunya Lleida TORTOSA
SANT LLORENC MORUNYS_RTV Catalunya Lleida TORTOSA
ALMOSTER Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
BALTASANA Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
BISBAL PENEDES II Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
ESCORNALBOU Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
MARMELLA Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
MUSSARA_RTV Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
PRATDIP_RTV Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
PUJAL Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
RIUDECOLS_RTV Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
RODA DE BARA Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
SANTA COLOMA QUERALT Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
ULLDEMOLINS Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
VALLS Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
VENDRELL_RTV Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
VESPELLA GAIA Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
VIMBODI_RTV Catalunya Tarragona MUSARA, LA
FALSET Catalunya Tarragona TORTOSA
MARGALEF Catalunya Tarragona TORTOSA
PERELLO_TRD Catalunya Tarragona TORTOSA
TORTOSA Catalunya Tarragona TORTOSA
ULLDECONA Catalunya Tarragona TORTOSA
CEUTA Ceuta y Melilla Ceuta CEUTA
MELILLA II Ceuta y Melilla Melilla MELILLA
MELILLA IV Ceuta y Melilla Melilla MELILLA
AITANA C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
ALCOY C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
ALICANTE C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
BAÑERES C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
BENIDORM C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
BENITACHELL C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
BIAR II C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
CREVILLENTE C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
ELDA C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
ORIHUELA C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
VILLENA C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
VILLENA II C.  Valenciana Alicante AITANA
BENIMELI C.  Valenciana Alicante MONDÚBER
ALCORA C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana DESIERTO
ALCORA II C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana DESIERTO
DESIERTO C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana DESIERTO
ONDA C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana DESIERTO
VALL DE UXO C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana DESIERTO
VINAROZ C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana DESIERTO
CASTELLNOVO C.  Valenciana Castellon de la Plana TORRENTE
GILET C.  Valenciana Valencia DESIERTO
TORRES-TORRES C.  Valenciana Valencia DESIERTO
BISQUET C.  Valenciana Valencia MONDÚBER
LLOSA DE RANES_RTV C.  Valenciana Valencia MONDÚBER
MONDUBER C.  Valenciana Valencia MONDÚBER
ONTENIENTE C.  Valenciana Valencia MONDÚBER
ONTENIENTE II C.  Valenciana Valencia MONDÚBER
BENAGUACIL C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
BETERA C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
BUÑOL C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
CHESTE C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
LIRIA C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
PICAYO C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
RIBARROJA DEL TURIA C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
TORRENTE C.  Valenciana Valencia TORRENTE
SINARCAS C.  Valenciana Valencia UTIEL
UTIEL C.  Valenciana Valencia UTIEL
FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA Extremadura Badajoz FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA
ZAFRA Extremadura Badajoz FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA
AZUAGA Extremadura Badajoz GUADALCANAL
BADAJOZ Extremadura Badajoz MONTÁNCHEZ
MERIDA II Extremadura Badajoz MONTÁNCHEZ
VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS Extremadura Badajoz MONTÁNCHEZ
CORIA Extremadura Caceres CÁCERES NORTE
HERVAS Extremadura Caceres CÁCERES NORTE
PLASENCIA II Extremadura Caceres CÁCERES NORTE
CACERES Extremadura Caceres MONTÁNCHEZ
MONTANCHEZ Extremadura Caceres MONTÁNCHEZ
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA Extremadura Caceres VALLE DEL TIÉTAR
ARES Galicia Coruña (La) ARES
BETANZOS Galicia Coruña (La) ARES
CORUÑA, LA Galicia Coruña (La) ARES
PUENTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Galicia Coruña (La) ARES
CARBALLO Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
CORCUBION Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
EZARO-PINDO Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
MUROS Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
NOYA Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
PADRON Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
PUENTECESO Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
TVG MONTOUTO Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
VIMIANZO Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
ZAS II Galicia Coruña (La) SANTIAGO
JOVE Galicia Lugo ARES
MONFORTE DE LEMOS Galicia Lugo MEDA
PARAMO Galicia Lugo PÁRAMO
VIVERO Galicia Lugo PÁRAMO
CARBALLINO Galicia Orense MEDA
LOVIOS Galicia Orense MEDA
ORENSE Galicia Orense MEDA
RIBADAVIA Galicia Orense MEDA
BARCO DE VALDEORRAS Galicia Orense ORENSE ESTE Y ZAMORA NORTE
VERIN Galicia Orense ORENSE ESTE Y ZAMORA NORTE
VIANA DEL BOLLO II Galicia Orense ORENSE ESTE Y ZAMORA NORTE
BUEU Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
CARRIL-TRABANCA Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
DOMAYO Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
LAVADORES Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
MEIS Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
NIGRAN Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
PONTEVEDRA Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
REDONDELA Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
TUY Galicia Pontevedra DOMAYO
CAÑIZA, LA Galicia Pontevedra MEDA
CATOIRA Galicia Pontevedra SANTIAGO
BOALO, EL Madrid  Madrid MADRID NORTE
CERCEDILLA II Madrid  Madrid MADRID NORTE
NAVACERRADA II Madrid  Madrid MADRID NORTE
ALGETE Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
COLLADO-VILLALBA Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
COLMENAREJO Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
MORATA DE TAJUÑA Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
MOSTOLES Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
PARQUE COIMBRA Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
PERALES DE TAJUÑA Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
PLAZA DE CASTILLA Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
PLAZA DE ESPAÑA REEMISOR Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
TORRESPAÑA Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
VALDILECHA, REEMISOR Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
VILLAFRANCA DEL CASTILLO Madrid  Madrid TORRESPAÑA
AGUILAS Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
CARRASCOY Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
CARTAGENA Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
ISLA PLANA Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
LORCA II Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
LORCA III Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
PUERTO LUMBRERAS Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
SANTOMERA Murcia  Murcia CARRASCOY
CALASPARRA Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
CEHEGIN Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
CIEZA Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
JUMILLA Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
PLIEGO Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
RICOTE Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
YECLA Murcia  Murcia RICOTE
ARRAYOZ Navarra Navarra MONREAL
AYESA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
ELIZONDO Navarra Navarra MONREAL
ESTELLA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
LARRAINTZAR Navarra Navarra MONREAL
LEIZA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
LESACA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
MENDAZA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
MONREAL Navarra Navarra MONREAL
PAMPLONA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
PERALTA Navarra Navarra MONREAL
PERDON II, EL Navarra Navarra MONREAL
SAN MIGUEL DE ARALAR Navarra Navarra MONREAL
SANTESTEBAN Navarra Navarra MONREAL
VALLE ARAIZ II Navarra Navarra MONREAL
LEYRE Navarra Navarra SORIA ESTE
TUDELA Navarra Navarra TUDELA
AYUNTAMIENTO OKONDO Pais Vasco Alava VITORIA
LLODIO Pais Vasco Alava VITORIA
BEASAIN Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa JAIZQUÍBEL
CESTONA Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa JAIZQUÍBEL
IGUELDO II Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa JAIZQUÍBEL
JAIZQUIBEL Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa JAIZQUÍBEL
TOLOSA II Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa JAIZQUÍBEL
BERGARA II Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa MONTE OIZ
EIBAR II Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa MONTE OIZ
LEGAZPIA Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa MONTE OIZ
MONDRAGON Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa MONTE OIZ
ZUMARRAGA Pais Vasco Guipuzcoa MONTE OIZ
ARCHANDA Pais Vasco Vizcaya ARCHANDA
SAN SALVADOR DEL VALLE Pais Vasco Vizcaya ARCHANDA
ONDARROA Pais Vasco Vizcaya JAIZQUÍBEL
MONTE OIZ Pais Vasco Vizcaya MONTE OIZ
SANTA MAÑA Pais Vasco Vizcaya MONTE OIZ
SOLLUBE Pais Vasco Vizcaya MONTE OIZ
ORDUÑA, REEMISOR Pais Vasco Vizcaya VITORIA
EZCARAY Rioja (La) Rioja (La) LOGROÑO
LOGROÑO Rioja (La) Rioja (La) LOGROÑO
ARNEDILLO Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA
AUTOL Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA
CERVERA DEL RIO ALHAMA Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA
ENCISO Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA
IGEA Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA
MONTE YERGA Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA
MUNILLA Rioja (La) Rioja (La) MONTE YERGA